Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
22-24-16-0060-00000-3370  (Card: 001 of 1)
Classification
00000-Vacant
Mailing Address
BRNCICH REVOCABLE TRUST
BRNCICH ROBERT H & KIMBERLY A CO-TRUSTEES
27524 SOUTH WILL ROAD
UNIT 3
WILIMINGTON, IL 60481

Physical Address
7436 YACHTSMAN DRIVE, HUDSON, FL 34667
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
SEA PINES UNIT 6 UNREC LOT 337 COM SE COR OF NE1/4 ALG S LN OF N1/2 N89DEG 36'55"W 2718.69 FT TH N46DEG 15'31"E 1141.86 FT TH N89DEG 36'55"W 813.09 FT FOR POB TH S0DEG 23' 5"W 100 FT TH N89DEG 36'55"W[...]

Value type Amount
Just Value $117,138
Ag Land $0
Land $115,170
Building $0
Extra Features $1,968
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $117,138 $117,138
Homestead Exemption -$0 -$0
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $117,138 $117,138
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10130VSFR WaterfrontWP1-100R46000.000SF$17.421.00$104,520
20130VSFR WaterfrontWP1-300R43000.000SF$3.551.00$10,650
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.21 View Tax Area Code details for UF AE None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for SEPN
Building Information -Use (Card: 1 of 1 )
Unimproved Parcel
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
2RSEAWALCSEAWALL198190$1,404
4RDOCKFDOCK FLOATING20131$564