Property records details
Parcel ID
33-24-16-0020-00000-1000
(Card:
001 of 1)
Classification
00000-Vacant
Mailing Address
MEDINA IONEL & KATHLEEN
16337 CAMDEN LAKES CIR
NAPLES, FL 34110-2883
16337 CAMDEN LAKES CIR
NAPLES, FL 34110-2883
Physical Address
13901 DULEY AVENUE, HUDSON, FL 34667
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
HUDSON BEACH ESTATES UNIT 3 1ST ADDN PB 6 PG 14 LOT 100
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $96,795 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $95,355 |
| Building | $0 |
| Extra Features | $1,440 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $96,795 | $96,795 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $96,795 | $96,795 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0130V | SFR Waterfront | WP2-1 | 00R4 | 5825.000 | SF | $16.37 | 1.00 | $95,355 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.13 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | AE | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for HUBE |
Building Information -Use
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Unimproved Parcel
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RSEAWALC | SEAWALL | 1979 | 58 | $905 |
| 2 | RCONPTO | CONCRETE PATIO | 2002 | 300 | $535 |
Sales History
Previous Owner:
HOOD MICHAEL & AMANDA GOEBEL