Property records details
Parcel ID
01-25-16-0120-00000-7540
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00200-Mobile Home
Mailing Address
SEPULVEDA LUIS QUINTANA
3384 SALTWELL RD
OWINGSVILLE, KY 40360
3384 SALTWELL RD
OWINGSVILLE, KY 40360
Physical Address
9525 SCOT STREET, HUDSON, FL 34669
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
PARKWOOOD ACRES UNIT 5 UNREC PLAT TRACT 754 DESC AS COM AT NE COR OF SE1/4 TH N89DEG 02' 55"W 2601.23 FT TH S01DEG 05' 15"W 450.0 FT TH S89DEG 02' 55"E 200.0 FT FOR POB TH CONT S89DEG 02'55"E 100.0 FT[...]
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $129,787 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $55,000 |
| Building | $70,326 |
| Extra Features | $4,461 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $129,787 | $129,787 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $129,787 | $129,787 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0200M | Mobile Home Sub | LP1-1 | R1MH | 20000.000 | SF | $2.75 | 1.00 | $55,000 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.46 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for PKWA |
Building Information -Use
0200-Mobile Home
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
1990
Stories
1.0
Exterior Wall 1
Above Average
Interior Wall 1
Plywood Panel
Interior Wall 2
None
Flooring 1
Cork or Vinyl Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 1,620 | $70,326 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCAC-4 | CENTRAL A/C | 1990 | 1 | $546 |
| 2 | RFIREPL | FIREPLACE | 1990 | 1 | $414 |
| 3 | RCLFENCE | CHAIN LINK FENCE | 1994 | 1,408 | $634 |
| 4 | RUDU-M | UNFIN DETACH UTIL MT | 1996 | 1 | $165 |
| 5 | RSUNDECK | SUNDECK | 1996 | 400 | $616 |
| 6 | RDWA | DRIVEWAY ASPHALT | 2000 | 1,400 | $846 |