Property records details
Parcel ID
22-25-16-0030-00000-1060
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
PAGAYA SMARTRESI F1 FUND PROPERTY OWNER III LLC
C/O RYAN LLC
PO BOX 4900
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85261-4900
C/O RYAN LLC
PO BOX 4900
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85261-4900
Physical Address
9436 WEEPING WILLOW LANE, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
EMBASSY HILLS UNREC PLAT LOT 106 DESC AS COM AT SE COR OF LOT 87 OF EMBASSY HILLS UNIT ONE PB 11 PG 86 TH S89DEG44' 30"E 135 FT TH N00DEG16'30"E 355 FT FOR POB TH CONT N00DEG16'30"E 75FT TH S89DEG 44'[...]
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $252,559 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $41,536 |
| Building | $210,066 |
| Extra Features | $957 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $252,559 | $252,559 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $252,559 | $252,559 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | LP1-1 | 00R4 | 5500.000 | SF | $7.49 | 1.00 | $41,195 |
| 2 | 0100R | SFR | LP1-2 | 00R4 | 874.990 | SF | $0.39 | 1.00 | $341 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.15 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for EBHL |
Building Information -Use
0100-Single Family Residential
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
1975
Interior Wall 1
Plastered
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 345 | $16,584 |
| 2 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 24 | $721 |
| 3 | FSA01 | FINISHED SCREENED ALUM PORCH | 370 | $15,623 |
| 4 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 1,474 | $177,138 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RDWSWC | DRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC | 1977 | 1,000 | $495 |
| 2 | RBRKPTO | BRICK PATIO | 2013 | 164 | $462 |