Property records details
Parcel ID
24-26-16-028C-06000-0060
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00400-Condominium
Mailing Address
MINARY DENNIS T & MARTHA
3266 LORI LN
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
3266 LORI LN
NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Physical Address
3266 LORI LANE, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
GOLF VIEW VILLAS V A CONDOMINIUM PHASE 4 CB 5 PGS 1-4 BUILDING 60 UNIT 6 AND COMMON ELEMENTS GARAGE IS INCLUDED OR 3093 PG 1829 OR 8851 PG 853
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $206,770 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $9,376 |
| Building | $0 |
| Extra Features | $197,394 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $206,770 | $206,770 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $206,770 | $206,770 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0400U | Residential Condo | GNN-1 | 0MF1 | 1.000 | UN | $5,537.00 | 1.00 | $5,537 |
| 2 | 0400U | Residential Condo | SSG-3 | 0MF1 | 1.000 | UN | $3,839.00 | 1.00 | $3,839 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for 4SSG |
Building Information -Use
0400-Condominium
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
1989
Flooring 1
Sheet Vinyl
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 40 | $0 |
| 2 | UEA01 | UNFINISHED ENCL ALUM PORCH | 90 | $0 |
| 3 | FDG01 | FINISHED DET GARAGE | 360 | $0 |
| 4 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 1,336 | $0 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RCONDO | CONDO | 1989 | 1 | $193,468 |
| 2 | RUEA | UNFIN ENCL PCH ALUM | 1989 | 90 | $854 |