Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
35-25-18-0020-00T00-0120  (Card: 1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
CROUCH ROBERT D & DEBORAH A REVOCABLE TRUST
CROUCH ROBERT D & DEBORAH A TRUSTEES
545 N RANGELINE RD
PLEASANT HILL, OH 45359

Physical Address
7602 KINNOW COURT, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
GROVES - PHASE IB - BLOCK "T" PB 42 PG 026 BLOCK T LOT 12 OR 9164 PG 1582

Value type Amount
Just Value $309,501
Ag Land $0
Land $56,832
Building $251,358
Extra Features $1,311
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $309,501 $309,501
Homestead Exemption -$0 -$0
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $309,501 $309,501
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10100RSFRCP1-1MPUD5000.000SF$11.241.00$56,200
20100RSFRCP1-2MPUD736.000SF$0.841.00$618
30100RSFRSSF-LOMPUD1417.000SF$0.011.00$14
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.16 View Tax Area Code details for UF Multiple Zones None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for GRVS
View Sketch Building Information -Use 0100-Single Family Residential (Card: 1 of 1 )
Year Built
2003
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
2.0
Sub Lines
LineCodeDescriptionSq. FeetValue
1BAS01LIVING AREA1,636$196,194
2FSA01FINISHED SCREENED ALUM PORCH548$23,025
3FOP01FINISHED OPEN PORCH36$1,079
4FGR01FINISHED GARAGE533$25,544
5FSP01FINISHED SCREENED PORCH132$5,516
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
1RDWSWCDRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC2003636$955
2RCONPTOCONCRETE PATIO2006180$356
Sales History
Previous Owner:
TAYLOR PAUL F