Property records details
Parcel ID
35-25-18-0020-00T00-0180
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
TOBIN RICHARD & VICTORIA
110 SAPPHIRE CT
KNIGHTDALE, NC 27545
110 SAPPHIRE CT
KNIGHTDALE, NC 27545
Physical Address
7540 KINNOW COURT, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
GROVES - PHASE IB - BLOCK "T" PB 42 PG 026 BLOCK T LOT 18
Jurisdiction
Community Dev District
Community Redevelopment Area
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $336,119 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $63,815 |
| Building | $263,729 |
| Extra Features | $8,575 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $336,119 | $336,119 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $336,119 | $336,119 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | LP2-1 | MPUD | 6446.000 | SF | $9.90 | 1.00 | $63,815 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.15 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for GRVS |
Building Information -Use
0100-Single Family Residential
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
2004
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FSP01 | FINISHED SCREENED PORCH | 20 | $813 |
| 2 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 494 | $22,994 |
| 3 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 2,042 | $237,136 |
| 4 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 96 | $2,787 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RDWSWC | DRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC | 2004 | 704 | $1,092 |
| 2 | RPOOL-6 | POOL 6 FOOT DEPTH | 2005 | 240 | $4,464 |
| 3 | RCOOLDK | COOL DECK | 2005 | 440 | $1,206 |