Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
18-26-18-0010-0CC00-0110  (Card: 1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
COPLIN DILLON & BAGAMARY STEPHANIE
16160 NOVEMBER RAIN CT
LAND O LAKES, FL 34638

Physical Address
16160 NOVEMBER RAIN COURT, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
BEXLEY SOUTH PARCEL 4 PHASE 3A PB 82 PG 031 BLOCK CC LOT 11

Value type Amount
Just Value $754,538
Ag Land $0
Land $148,854
Building $577,767
Extra Features $27,917
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $754,538 $754,538
Homestead Exemption -$0 -$0
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $754,538 $754,538
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10100RSFRCP2-1MPUD6000.000SF$21.841.00$131,040
20100RSFRCP2-2MPUD6385.000SF$2.791.00$17,814
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.28 View Tax Area Code details for UF X None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for BXLY
View Sketch Building Information -Use 0100-Single Family Residential (Card: 1 of 1 )
Year Built
2022
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
Baths
3.5
Sub Lines
LineCodeDescriptionSq. FeetValue
1FGR01FINISHED GARAGE635$40,981
2FOP01FINISHED OPEN PORCH308$12,423
3BAS01LIVING AREA3,250$524,363
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
1RDWSWCDRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC20221,098$2,319
2RPOOL-6POOL 6 FOOT DEPTH2024306$17,644
3RJACUZZIJACUZZI20241$2,250
4RBRKSANBRICK SAND BASE20241,165$3,122
5RWIFENCEWROUGHT IRON FENCE2024652$2,582
Sales History
Previous Owner:
SMITH MADISON & BRANDEN