Property records details
Parcel ID
20-26-19-0020-00000-3430
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
ZARAMA STEPHANIE C & CARMONA AMPARO
3751 PARKWAY BOULEVARD
LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
3751 PARKWAY BOULEVARD
LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Physical Address
3751 PARKWAY BOULEVARD, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
LAKE PADGETT ESTATES EAST UNREC LOT 343 DESC AS BEGIN 168.05 FT NORTH & 1418.05 FT EAST OF SW CORNER ON NW1/4 OF NW1/4 TH N89DG 06' 45"W 140.75 FT TH ON ARC RIGHT 43.12 FT CHD N39DG 41' 43"W 37.97 FT [...]
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $381,044 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $72,675 |
| Building | $307,832 |
| Extra Features | $537 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $381,044 | $381,044 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$51,411 | -$25,000 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $329,633 | $356,044 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | LP1-1 | 00R2 | 10000.000 | SF | $7.13 | 1.00 | $71,300 |
| 2 | 0100R | SFR | LP1-2 | 00R2 | 5000.000 | SF | $0.26 | 1.00 | $1,300 |
| 3 | 0100R | SFR | LP1-3 | 00R2 | 2513.000 | SF | $0.03 | 1.00 | $75 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.4 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for LKPE |
Building Information -Use
0100-Single Family Residential
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
1989
Flooring 1
Cork or Vinyl Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 2,076 | $283,774 |
| 2 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 420 | $22,964 |
| 3 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 30 | $1,094 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RDWSWC | DRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC | 1989 | 664 | $537 |