Property records details
Parcel ID
10-25-20-0030-01000-0030
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
ZOHAR ADI
11813 JUNE BRIAR LOOP
SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576-8205
11813 JUNE BRIAR LOOP
SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576-8205
Physical Address
11813 JUNE BRIAR LOOP, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
MIRADA PARCELS 20 & 22 REPLAT PB 79 PG 41 BLOCK 10 LOT 3
Jurisdiction
Community Dev District
Community Redevelopment Area
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $372,884 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $93,456 |
| Building | $270,000 |
| Extra Features | $9,428 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $372,884 | $372,884 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $372,884 | $372,884 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | CP1-1 | MPUD | 7200.000 | SF | $12.98 | 1.00 | $93,456 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.17 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for MRDA |
Building Information -Use
0100-Single Family Residential
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
2022
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 183 | $5,043 |
| 2 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 641 | $28,063 |
| 3 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 2,161 | $236,894 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RDWSWC | DRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC | 2022 | 1,035 | $2,186 |
| 2 | RPVCFSF | PVC FENCING (SF) | 2022 | 984 | $1,867 |
| 3 | RSCRN-AF | SCREENED ENCL A FRM | 2023 | 996 | $4,021 |
| 4 | RCONPTO | CONCRETE PATIO | 2023 | 480 | $1,354 |