Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
10-26-20-0070-00200-0020  (Card: 1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
SFR JV-2 2023-1 BORROWER LLC
15771 RED HILL AVE STE 100
TUSTIN, CA 92780

Physical Address
5112 BALLARD CREST LANE, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
ASHLEY PINES PB 54 PG 088 BLOCK 2 LOT 2

Value type Amount
Just Value $357,521
Ag Land $0
Land $64,891
Building $291,394
Extra Features $1,236
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $357,521 $357,521
Homestead Exemption -$0 -$0
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $357,521 $357,521
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10100RSFRLP1-1MPUD6000.000SF$10.811.00$64,860
20100RSFRLP1-2MPUD50.000SF$0.611.00$31
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.14 View Tax Area Code details for UF X None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for ASPN
View Sketch Building Information -Use 0100-Single Family Residential (Card: 1 of 1 )
Year Built
2007
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
Baths
3.5
Sub Lines
LineCodeDescriptionSq. FeetValue
1FSA01FINISHED SCREENED ALUM PORCH408$13,922
2FGR01FINISHED GARAGE441$17,135
3FOP01FINISHED OPEN PORCH49$1,168
4BAS01LIVING AREA1,788$174,077
5FUS02FINISHED UPPER STORY971$85,091
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
1RDWSWCDRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC2007548$931
2RDCFENCEDECORATIVE FENCE2009816$305