Property records details
Parcel ID
10-26-20-0070-00600-0090
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
LPF BLVD TAMPA LLC
1887 WHITNEY MESA DR STE 3380
HENDERSON, NV 89014
1887 WHITNEY MESA DR STE 3380
HENDERSON, NV 89014
Physical Address
31028 TEMPLE STAND AVENUE, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
ASHLEY PINES PB 54 PG 088 BLOCK 6 LOT 9
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $274,719 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $67,591 |
| Building | $206,186 |
| Extra Features | $942 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $274,719 | $274,719 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $274,719 | $274,719 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | CP1-1 | MPUD | 6000.000 | SF | $11.26 | 1.00 | $67,560 |
| 2 | 0100R | SFR | CP1-2 | MPUD | 50.000 | SF | $0.61 | 1.00 | $31 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.14 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | X | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for ASPN |
Building Information -Use
0100-Single Family Residential
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
2006
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 441 | $17,133 |
| 2 | FOP01 | FINISHED OPEN PORCH | 30 | $779 |
| 3 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 1,934 | $188,273 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RDWSWC | DRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC | 2006 | 571 | $942 |
Sales History
Previous Owner:
ESPINOSA FELIX JUAN CASTRO