Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
11-26-20-0110-00200-0060  (Card: 1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
DONG QI BIN & CHEN CHUN FANG
5309 OXFORD GRAY RD
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Physical Address
5309 OXFORD GRAY ROAD, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
AVALON PARK WEST - NORTH PHASES 1A AND 1B PB 84 PG 096 BLOCK 2 LOT 6

Value type Amount
Just Value $464,370
Ag Land $0
Land $77,515
Building $385,285
Extra Features $1,570
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $464,370 $464,370
Homestead Exemption -$0 -$0
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $464,370 $464,370
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10100RSFRLP1-1MPUD6000.000SF$12.581.00$75,480
20100RSFRLP1-2MPUD3037.000SF$0.671.00$2,035
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.21 View Tax Area Code details for UF AH None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for AVPK
View Sketch Building Information -Use 0100-Single Family Residential (Card: 1 of 1 )
Year Built
2025
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
Baths
3.5
Sub Lines
LineCodeDescriptionSq. FeetValue
1FOP01FINISHED OPEN PORCH256$7,850
2BAS01LIVING AREA2,828$346,891
3FGR01FINISHED GARAGE622$30,543
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
1RDWSWCDRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC2025606$1,570