Skip to main content

Property records details

Parcel ID
31-25-21-0030-06000-0080  (Card: 1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
MYLLO MICHELLE
34213 RADLEY WAY
WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Physical Address
34213 RADLEY WAY, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Legal Description (First 200 characters)
WATERGRASS PARCEL E-3 PB 80 PG 123 BLOCK 60 LOT 8

Value type Amount
Just Value $346,061
Ag Land $0
Land $80,580
Building $263,027
Extra Features $2,454
Taxable value comparison
Metric Non-School School
Assessed $346,061 $346,061
Homestead Exemption -$51,411 -$25,000
Additional Exemptions -$0 -$0
Taxable Value $294,650 $321,061
Land Detail (Card: 1 of 1 )
Land Detail
10100RSFRLP2-1MPUD6000.000SF$13.421.00$80,520
20100RSFRLP2-2MPUD54.000SF$1.121.00$60
Additional Land Information
Additional Land Information Details
0.14 View Tax Area Code details for UF X None Reported View Neighborhood Code details for WTGR
View Sketch Building Information -Use 0100-Single Family Residential (Card: 1 of 1 )
Year Built
2021
Flooring 1
Ceramic Clay Tile
2.0
Sub Lines
LineCodeDescriptionSq. FeetValue
1BAS01LIVING AREA1,847$234,126
2FGR01FINISHED GARAGE441$22,310
3FOP01FINISHED OPEN PORCH16$507
4FSP01FINISHED SCREENED PORCH136$6,084
Extra Features (Card: 1 of 1 )
Extra Features
LineCodeDescriptionYearUnitsValue
1RDWSWCDRVWAY/SIDEWALK CONC2021560$1,340
2RPVCFSFPVC FENCING (SF)2021600$1,114