Property records details
Parcel ID
17-26-21-0100-00000-0160
(Card:
1 of 1)
Classification
00100-Single Family
Mailing Address
MASURET CHARLES & MARLENE TRST
C/O CRAIG LEWIS GILLOOLY
2772 ROOSEVELT ST #947
CARLSBAD, CA 92008-1615
C/O CRAIG LEWIS GILLOOLY
2772 ROOSEVELT ST #947
CARLSBAD, CA 92008-1615
Physical Address
35219 JANINE DRIVE, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Legal Description
(First 200 characters)
LAKE BERNADETTE-PARCEL 1 PB 34 PGS 46-47 LOT 16 OR 5634 PG 1772
Jurisdiction
Community Dev District
Community Redevelopment Area
N/A
Property Value
| Value type | Amount |
|---|---|
| Just Value | $191,230 |
| Ag Land | $0 |
| Land | $20,618 |
| Building | $170,202 |
| Extra Features | $410 |
| Metric | Non-School | School |
|---|---|---|
| Assessed | $191,230 | $191,230 |
| Homestead Exemption | -$0 | -$0 |
| Additional Exemptions | -$0 | -$0 |
| Taxable Value | $191,230 | $191,230 |
Land Detail (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Use | Description | Neighborhood Code | Zoning | Units | Type | Price | Condition | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0100R | SFR | LP3-1 | MPUD | 2700.000 | SF | $7.47 | 1.00 | $20,169 |
| 2 | 0100R | SFR | LP3-2 | MPUD | 269.000 | SF | $1.67 | 1.00 | $449 |
Additional Land Information
| Acres | Tax Area | FEMA Code | Subsidence Activity | Neighborhood Code(s) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.07 | View Tax Area Code details for UF | A | None Reported | View Neighborhood Code details for LEBT |
Building Information -Use
0700-Single Family Villa/Townhome
(Card:
1
of
1
)
Year Built
1997
Flooring 1
Cork or Vinyl Tile
2.0
| Line | Code | Description | Sq. Feet | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FEP01 | FINISHED ENCL PORCH | 110 | $8,396 |
| 2 | BAS01 | LIVING AREA | 1,300 | $141,744 |
| 3 | FSP01 | FINISHED SCREENED PORCH | 30 | $1,199 |
| 4 | FST01 | FINISHED STORAGE | 36 | $1,963 |
| 5 | FGR01 | FINISHED GARAGE | 231 | $10,031 |
| 6 | FSA01 | FINISHED SCREENED ALUM PORCH | 180 | $6,869 |
Extra Features (Card:
1
of
1
)
| Line | Code | Description | Year | Units | Value |