|
|
4548 DURNEY ST TRUST JONAS STEVEN K TRUSTEE |
4548 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
4606 BOWL ST LLC |
4606 BOWL STREET |
|
|
4634 BOWL STREET TRUST HAAS DEBRA TRUSTEE |
4634 BOWL STREET |
|
|
4746 DAPHNE ST NPR LAND TRUST C/O WEST COAST FLORIDA PROP LLC |
4746 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
4753 MADISON LLC |
4753 MADISON STREET |
|
|
4803 ALCEA ST TRUST FIFTH AVE LEASNG&SALES LLC TTE |
4803 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
5811 LANATE AVE LAND TRUST JONAS STEVEN K ESQ TRUSTEE |
5811 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
ALCANTAR MANUEL & DELIA LIDIA |
5824 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
ALI SHAN |
5811 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
ALLEN CHARLES DANIEL POLLITT & ERIKA LYNNE POLLITT |
5747 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
ANSTICE SHANE C & JINNIE C |
5830 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
ANTONELLI BETHANY |
5904 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
ARAVENA ROLANDO JR |
4548 BOWL STREET |
|
|
ARISPE LISA MARIE |
4628 BOWL STREET |
|
|
ARRAJE ZAKARY |
4727 MADISON STREET |
|
|
BAGUE LUIS ENRIQUE REYES & CALVO MARILIN |
4607 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
BECKER TAMMY LYNN |
4810 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
BELLAS LUCES LLC |
4752 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
BICHAY MAURICE |
5816 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
BIRCHFIELD STANLEY T |
4630 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
BLACKWELL PROPERTIES LLC |
4753 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
BLUE VISTA REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST |
4613 MADISON STREET |
|
|
BORAH SARITA L |
5844 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
BOULTON PROPERTIES LLC |
5804 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
BOUTWELL JOHN L |
4709 MADISON STREET |
|
|
BRANCO AUGUSTO M & TONYA K |
4717 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
BRAVO ROSAS ARMANDO & GONZALEZ SALAZAR LIDIA |
5805 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
BROWN ROBERT E |
5836 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
CANNON CHRISTOPHER SCOTT II |
5830 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
CARLSON MARSHALL D & CAROL J |
4714 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
CARNEY STEVEN M & CYR BONNIE LYNNE |
4651 MADISON STREET |
|
|
CARR LINDA C |
4752 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
CASTANEDA XIMENA JIMENEZ |
5810 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
CATRINO CHRISTIAN LEE |
4721 MADISON STREET |
|
|
CHAVES DEBRA A CHAVES DEBRA A TRUSTEE |
4618 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
CHIBEL HOLDINGS LLC |
5845 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 2 (UNIT 2) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 6 (UNIT 6) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 4 (UNIT 4) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 5 (UNIT 5) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 7 (UNIT 7) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 8 (UNIT 8) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 9 (UNIT 9) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 1 (UNIT 1) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
5919 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD UNIT 3 (UNIT 3) |
|
|
CHILIMIGRAS JOHN C & KATHY G |
|
|
|
CHISHOLM KATHLEEN ANN |
4645 MADISON STREET |
|
|
CHYZHOVA VALENTYNA |
4726 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
CLARK ANGELA SOLO 401K TRUST CLARK ANGELA TRUSTEE |
4541 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
COLLINS CAROLYN LYNN |
5817 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
COTHRON ANTHONY B & MARTHA M |
4540 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
COVELL JAYNE R |
4721 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
COX ALFRED E & ALLOWAY JEFFREY |
4543 BOWL STREET |
|
|
CRESPO EDUARDA |
4644 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
CROSS KELSIE & MATTHEW |
5824 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
CROTEAU BRIAN & MARY |
4811 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
DAHLIA AVE LLC |
5752 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
DECUBELLIS JOHN A |
4612 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
DELACRUZ RUTHEA |
4811 MADISON STREET |
|
|
DEMMZ INC |
4615 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
DIAMOND KONSTANZE H |
5811 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
DICORTE BILLY DAVID |
5844 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
DIFIGLIO JOHN & PENELOPE |
5904 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
ECCLES ELAINE E |
4702 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
EMANUEL BARBARA |
5816 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
FAHIE AISON |
4804 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
FALZONE ALPHONSE |
4805 MADISON STREET |
|
|
FANTOZZI JESSICA |
4746 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
FARID OLFAT & AKRAM |
5850 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
FERGUSON BEATRICE J |
5747 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
FERNANDEZ LAZARO DIAZ & MIRANDA LAZARA L MARRERO |
5746 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
FERRETTI STEVEN J |
5753 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
FICKES DAN L |
5839 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
FKH SFR C2 LP FIRST KEY HOMES LLC |
5850 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
FLORES-BAERGA KENNY JAVIER & GARCIA CYNTHIA DAMARIS |
5844 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
FLOREZ SOL NELLY VALENCIA |
5747 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
FLORIDA SUNSHINE III LLC |
5817 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
FLYNN MASON RILEY & SOMBOLOS KOSTANTO |
5824 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
FRIZALONE JAMES & APRIL |
4705 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
FULLER MICHAEL & JEANNINE MW |
4614 BOWL STREET |
|
|
GARCIA EDUARDO |
4549 BOWL STREET |
|
|
GARY & MARK PROPERTIES LLC |
5830 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
GARY & MARK PROPERTIES LLC |
5804 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
GERGELY FALUS |
4733 MADISON STREET |
|
|
GETTINGER SARAH J E & GETTINGER ADAM JOSHUA |
4703 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
GIROLAMO VINCENT |
5845 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
GL700 LLC |
4540 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
GLASGOW ALLAN |
5830 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
GLEW NORMA M REVOCABLE TRUST |
5810 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
GORMAN ROBERT & DONNA |
4650 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
GOULD SUANNE |
5836 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
GREY RICHARD P |
4631 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
GRISWOLD PETER ALLAN |
4720 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
GUTIERREZ JUNE & CYNTHIA |
4645 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
GUTIERREZ RAMON J JR & GERALINA A |
4644 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
HAIKAL ALAIN |
4619 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
HAINLIN JOHN W |
4638 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
HASHIM ASHWAQ A & ADIL RAID JAWAD & ADIL HASAN ALI |
4601 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
HATRAS ANDROULLA IRREVOC MANAGEMENT TR JOHNSON ERICA TRUSTEE |
4745 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
HEALD DAVID L & KATHLEEN F |
5822 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
HENSLEY JORDAN T & ET AL |
4732 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
HESS MARION |
5752 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
HICKS BARRY |
4647 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
HIPPENMEIER WILLIAM B III & GULLO MELISSA L |
4613 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
HODGDON JOHN W & LAURIE B |
4709 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
HOLMES DOUGLAS |
4637 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
HOYT BENJAMIN J |
5910 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
HURST JUDITH W |
4600 BOWL STREET |
|
|
JENKINS ROSE MARY TRUST JENKINS ROSE MARY TRUSTEE |
5905 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
KARJAMA TOIVO |
(No Physical Address) 15 CENTRAL CT |
|
|
KELLER ANDREW NEIL & BRIANNA NICOLE |
5904 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
KIDSCO PROPERTY INC |
5837 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
KIDSCO PROPERTY INC |
5835 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
KIDSCO PROPERTY INC |
5839 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
KIDSCO PROPERTY INC |
5849 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
KIDSCO PROPERTY INC |
5903 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
KIMBLE DARWIN J & MARTHA A |
5752 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
KING SHAWN D |
4600 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
KLADIS JAMES & MARYANNE B |
5804 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
KOKOWICZ MICHAEL & SONYA |
5746 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
KRIESS RONALD E & MARCELLA J |
5746 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
LAGUNA ANDRES R & LOIDA E |
4629 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
LAHERA CARLOS CESAR DE LA VEGA & VINALS ALFREDO RAFAEL |
4541 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
LAMBROPOULOS PETER |
5836 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
LAROCHE ROGER R & JACQUELINE M |
5804 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
LAUER CAROL LYNNE |
5851 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
LEEK THOMAS C |
5816 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
LESHCHINSKY LEONID |
5833 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
LIL' JOHN'S INVESTMENT GROUP |
5928 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
LILLY VICTORIA D |
5922 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
LOCKLEAR DONNA L |
5905 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
LONCAREVIC RADMILA |
4631 MADISON STREET |
|
|
LONGOBARDI MARIA ELISA |
4702 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
LOWELL JOY E |
4650 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
LUCARELLA MARIA |
5753 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
MACHADO JEFFREY |
5805 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
MARIN HILDA MARINA MARTINEZ |
5747 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
MARKOVIC JOSEPH |
4741 MADISON STREET |
|
|
MARTINEZ JASMINE Y |
4639 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
MAVRAKIS ANGELA TRUST MAVRAKIS ANGELA TRUSTEE |
4600 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
MC EWAN WHITNEY J |
5752 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
MCCROSKEY RODRIGUEZ |
5905 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
MCDONALD BRUCE DAVID & LOGUE KAREN LYNNE |
5828 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
MCLAREN JODI R |
4548 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
MCPHEE KYLE & NANCY |
4816 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
MEKADENAUMPORN RABIAB & VUNCHAI |
5836 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
METSOL REALTY LLC |
4630 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
MITCHELL JHAVORI |
4625 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
MONTGOMERY-COSDON SARAH |
5810 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
MONTIGNY DAVID L |
4720 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
MOODY DEREK |
5845 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
MORRIS RANDY |
4549 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
MUNIZ TARENA M |
4606 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
MUSCHIATTI LOUIS JR |
4612 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
MYERS JAMES R & CHERYL L |
5753 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
NGUYEN HANH & PHAT |
4816 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
NGUYEN LINH & LEHANG FAMILY LIVING TRUST |
4601 BOWL STREET |
|
|
NICHOLS LESLIE M |
5844 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
NYC9 2021 HOUSE CAPITAL LLC |
4639 MADISON STREET |
|
|
O'DELL WARWOLD R & RONDA S |
5805 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
OBRIEN EDWARD V |
4747 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
ODEN DAMIAN |
4725 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
OOI KIM GUAN |
5839 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
ORDEN OLGA L VAN |
5851 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
OSBORNE ANNA |
4639 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
PALMER JOSEPH J |
4601 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
PAPPAS GEORGE L & LINY G |
4541 MADISON STREET |
|
|
PARKER PATRICIA M |
4715 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
PARRILLO STEVEN T |
4804 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
PARSONS JOSHUA |
4618 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
PASCO COUNTY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT DEPT |
(No Physical Address) 7220 OSTEEN RD
|
|
|
PASCO COUNTY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT DEPT |
4809 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
PASCO COUNTY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT DEPT |
(No Physical Address) 7220 OSTEEN RD
|
|
|
PASCO COUNTY FACILITIES MANAGEMENT DEPT |
4815 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
PASTORINO JAMES A |
4727 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
PEAK LUCY & MABIE JESSICA |
4625 MADISON STREET |
|
|
PEASLEE DOUGLAS |
5825 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
PETERSON DAVID & DEANNA |
5744 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
PETTENGILL CAROLYN |
5817 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
PHAM CHUONG V |
5753 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
POLISENO CHRIS FAMILY TRUST POLISENO CHRISTOPHER S TRUSTEE |
4817 MADISON STREET |
|
|
PORTER JAMES D & LISA M THOMAS |
5936 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
PRESORTED FIRST CLASS HOLDINGS LLC |
4624 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
QUICKSALL EILENE |
4741 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
QUINONES ISRAEL & QUINONES JUANITA MERCED |
5851 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
REGISTER SHIRLEY H & FRANK C |
5824 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
REYES GEINY GONZALEZ |
5746 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
REYES JOSE RAMOS & LJULDURAJ MARY |
4732 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
RH PARTNERS OWNERCO LLC |
4711 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
RHOADS JOHN & BETTY & RHOADS DUSTIN & JILL |
4653 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
RHODES JEREMY |
4751 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
RICCITELLI GINA & JOHN |
5902 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
RIKER DAVID J & LESLIE H |
5850 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
RISOLA SAM |
4624 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
RIVAS CECILIA Y RIVAS CECILIA YANETH |
4731 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
RIVAS CECILIA YANETH |
4737 ALCEA STREET |
|
|
RODRIGUEZ CHARLIE |
5816 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
RODRIGUEZ FELIX JOSE & EVELYN |
4549 MADISON STREET |
|
|
RODRIGUEZ RICHARD |
4708 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
RODRIGUEZ YADIRA |
4638 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
ROUGE KATHLEEN M & ROUGE EILEEN |
5805 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
RUIZ MARIO A |
4733 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
SAFARI ONE ASSET COMPANY LLC |
4621 BOWL STREET |
|
|
SAFARI ONE ASSET COMPANY LLC |
4740 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
SAFARI TWO ASSET COMPANY LLC |
5905 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
SALVADOR VICENTE R & MONTES NANCI O |
5833 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
SARAVANOS FAMILY TRUST SARAVANOS ANTHONY J TRUSTEE |
4515 MADISON STREET |
|
|
SARRAF THANAA AL & JALO SUHA & HAKEEM RANA AL & ET AL |
5833 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
SCHULZ DEAN & HARMEL LARA M |
5850 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
SCOTT CARLTON L |
4817 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
SCOTT MICHAEL & MARTHA |
5804 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
SERAFIN FRANCINE A |
5811 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
SERPE ANDREW |
4613 BOWL STREET |
|
|
SHIMAJ ERVIS |
4607 MADISON STREET |
|
|
SHORT ANNE W |
4726 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
SISTI EMILY |
5825 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
SLEEMAN KEVIN J & SLEEMAN VICTORIA L |
5942 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
SLICKER ANETTE |
4708 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
SLIWINSKI MARY ANN M |
5839 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
SMALLRIDGE MICHAEL A & SPIRTOS NICKI H |
5911 TROUBLE CREEK ROAD |
|
|
SMITH KRISTIE L & REYNOLDS MICHAEL A |
5810 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
SNITKER PATRICIA A |
4740 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
SOLANO RICARDO & MARIA |
5850 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
SOUTHWORTH SHANNON |
5839 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
SRMZ 1 LLC |
4620 BOWL STREET |
|
|
SRP SUB LLC |
4607 BOWL STREET |
|
|
SSSK INVESTMENTS LLC |
4715 MADISON STREET |
|
|
STANCZYK FRANK A & STANCZYK JOSEPH T ET AL |
5825 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
STOUPAS JOHN THEODORE |
4609 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
SULLIVAN EVELYN P REVOC TRUST SULLIVAN EVELYN P TRUSTEE |
4714 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
SWH 2017-1 BORROWER LP |
4619 MADISON STREET |
|
|
TANNER DEBRA J |
5851 8TH AVENUE |
|
|
TAYLOR KRISTEN |
5833 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
THOMPSON STEVEN B & SANDRA K |
4606 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
TLHQ TRUST LEIGH THOMAS C TRUSTEE |
4651 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
TOFALLI MICHAEL & RAQUEL |
5904 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
TUM DANIELLE |
5950 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
TURPIN EMILY D |
5825 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
TURRELL RICHARD C |
4747 MADISON STREET |
|
|
US AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING REFRIGERATION CORP & AMERICAN HEATING & COOLING |
5827 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
US AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING REFRIGERATION CORP & AMERICAN HEATING & COOLING |
5821 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
US AIR CONDITIONING & HEATING REFRIGERATION CORP & AMERICAN HEATING & COOLING |
(No Physical Address) 5827 13TH AVE |
|
|
VAMBOI PRINCE KAPINDI |
4703 MADISON STREET |
|
|
VAN DINE GARY L & AMY L |
4805 DAPHNE STREET |
|
|
VUKSANOVIC JASMINA & VUKSANOVIC BORIVOJE |
5817 10TH AVENUE |
|
|
WALKER DAVID JAMES |
4601 MADISON STREET |
|
|
WALLACE CHARLES H |
4627 BOWL STREET |
|
|
WARTH JAMES E & LYNETT C |
5810 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
WATKINS BRETT E & MICHELE |
4621 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
WHARTON GERALDINE |
5752 LANATE AVENUE |
|
|
WHITE MARK D |
5816 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
WHITFIELD CARLOS |
5845 FRIEDLY AVENUE |
|
|
WILLIAMS CYNETHA R |
5916 13TH AVENUE |
|
|
WRI RENTAL PROPERTIES V LLC |
4549 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
WWDTA LLC |
4810 DURNEY STREET |
|
|
YUKHIMCHUK DAVID & ELINA |
5836 DAHLIA AVENUE |
|
|
ZEKAJ SHEFQET |
5844 8TH AVENUE |